Календарь сезона 2018-2019 годов » Футбольний клуб Енергія | Офіційний сайт

Календарь сезона 2018-2019 годов

1-й Тур
Дата Команди
21.07.2018 Мир 0-1 Никополь
22.07.2018 Горняк 3-3 Таврия
22.07.2018 Энергия НК 0-2 Кремень
22.07.2018 Реал Фарма 1-0 МФК Металлург Зп
22.07.2018 Кристалл 1-0 Николаев-2






-
2-й Тур
Дата Команди
28.07.2018 Таврия 2-1 Мир
28.07.2018 Никополь 0-1 Энергия НК
28.07.2018 МФК Металлург Зп 4-0 Николаев-2
28.07.2018 Реал Фарма 3-1 Горняк
29.07.2018 Кремень 3-0 Кристалл






-
3-й Тур
Дата Команди
04.08.2018 Горняк 3-1 МФК Металлург
04.08.2018 Мир 3-0 Реал Фарма
04.08.2018 Энергия НК 1-1 Таврия
04.08.2018 Николаев-2 1-1 Кремень
05.08.2018 Кристалл 3-1 Никополь
30.07.201




-
4-й Тур
Дата Команди
10.08.2018 Таврия 1-1 Кристалл
11.08.2018 Реал Фарма 0-0 Энергия НК
11.08.2018 Горняк 3-2 Мир
11.08.2018 Никополь 2-3 Николаев-2
11.08.2018 МФК Металлург  1-1 Кремень






-
5-й Тур
Дата Команди
16.08.2018 Николаев-2 0-0 Таврия
17.08.2018 Кристалл 2-1 Реал Фарма
18.08.2018 Энергия НК 2-0 Горняк
18.08.2018 Мир 2-1 МФК Металлург
18.08.2018 Кремень 1-0 Никополь






-
6-й Тур
Дата Команди
25.08.2018 Реал Фарма 1-1 Николаев-2
26.08.2018 Горняк 1-0 Кристалл
26.08.2018 Никополь 1-2 МФК Металлург
27.08.2018 Таврия 0-0 Кремень
27.08.2018 Мир 2-1 Энергия НК






-
7-й Тур
Дата Команди
1.09.2018 Энергия НК 0-1 МФК Металлург
1.09.2018 Кремень 3-0 Реал Фарма
2.09.2018 Кристалл 2-1 Мир
2.09.2018 Николаев-2 0-3 Горняк
2.09.2018 Никополь 0-2 Таврия






-
8-й Тур
Дата Команди
8.09.2018 Реал Фарма 2-0 Никополь
8.09.2018 Таврия 1-3 МФК Металлург
8.09.2018 Энергия НК 1-0 Кристалл
9.09.2018 Горняк 2-2 Кремень
9.09.2018 Мир 2-0 Николаев-2






-
9-й Тур
Дата Команди
15.09.2018 Кремень 2-0 Мир
15.09.2018 Таврия 1-1 Реал Фарма
15.09.2018 Никополь 0-2 Горняк
16.09.2018 Николаев-2 4-3 Энергия НК
16.09.2018 Кристалл 4-1 МФК Металлург








10-й Тур
Дата Команди
22.09.2018 Никополь 1-1 Мир
22.09.2018 Таврия 1-2 Горняк
22.09.2018 Николаев-2 2-1 Кристалл
22.09.2018 Кремень 2-0 Энергия НК
24.09.2018 МФК Металлург - Реал Фарма








11-й Тур
Дата Команди
30.09.2018 Горняк 3-1 Реал Фарма
30.09.2018 Кристалл 1-0 Кремень
30.09.2018 Энергия НК 0-1 Никополь
30.09.2018 Николаев-2 0-2 МФК Металлург
01.10.2018 Мир 2-1 Таврия








12-й Тур
Дата Команди
5.10.2018 МФК Металлург 1-1 Горняк
6.10.2018 Кремень 1-0 Николаев-2
6.10.2018 Реал Фарма 1-1 Мир
6.10.2018 Никополь 0-5 Кристалл
7.10.2018 Таврия 2-1 Энергия НК








13-й Тур
Дата Команди
13.10.2018 Энергия НК 2-0 Реал Фарма
13.10.2018 Кристалл 3-2 Таврия
13.10.2018 Николаев-2 0-0 Никополь
13.10.2018 Кремень 1-0 Металлург
14.10.2018 Мир 1-1 Горняк






-
14-й Тур
Дата Команди
19.10.2018 Таврия 2-0 Николаев-2
20.10.2018 Никополь 1-4 Кремень
20.10.2018 Горняк 2-2 Энергия НК
20.10.2018 Реал Фарма 1-2 Кристалл
21.10.2018 МФК Металлург 2-3 Мир








15-й Тур
Дата Команди
27.10.2018 Энергия НК 0-1 Мир
27.10.2018 Николаев-2 2--0 Реал Фарма
27.10.2018 Кремень 0-0 Таврия
27.10.2018 Кристалл 2-0 Горняк
29.10.2018 МФК Металлург 2-0 Никополь






-
16-й Тур
Дата Команди
3.11.2018 Таврия 3-0 Никополь
3.11.2018 Реал Фарма 0-2 Кремень
3.11.2018 Мир 3-0 Кристалл
4.11.2018 Горняк 7-3 Николаев-2
4.11.2018 МФК Металлург 2-1 Энергия НК






-
17-й Тур
Дата Команди
10.11.2018 Никополь 0-1 Реал Фарма
10.11.2018 МФК Металлург 1-0 Таврия
10.11.2018 Кремень 0-0 Горняк
10.11.2018 Кристалл 3-0 Энергия НК
10.11.2018 Николаев-2 1-0 Мир






-
18-й Тур
Дата Команди
20.10.201


20.10.201


21.10.201


21.10.201


22.10.201










19-й Тур
Дата Команди
29.10.201


29.10.201


29.10.201


29.10.201


29.10.201








-
20-й Тур
Дата Команди
03.11.2017


04.11.2017


04.11.2017


04.11.2017


05.11.2017


05.11.2017




-
21-й Тур
Дата Команди
10.11.2017 СК Днепр-1 3-0 Ингулец-2
10.11.2017 Металлург Зп 0-11 Энергия Н-К
11.11.2017 Таврия 3-1 Реал Фарма
11.11.2017 Судостроитель 0-2 Никополь
11.11.2017 ФК Днепр 1-1 Мир
12.11.2017 Металлист 1925 0-1 Николаев-2


-
22-й Тур
Дата Команди
17.11.2017 Ингулец-2 0-0 Металлист 1925
17.11.2017 Реал Фарма 4-0 Судостроитель
18.11.2017 Мир 1-4 СК Днепр-1
18.11.2017 Никополь 0-0 ФК Днепр
18.11.2017 Энергия Н-К 2-2 Таврия
19.11.2017 Николаев-2 3-0 Металлург Зп




23-й Тур
Дата Команди
30.03.2018 ФК Днепр 2-0 Судостроитель
31.03.2018 СК Днепр-1 3-0 Металлург Зп
31.03.2018 Мир 0-0 Никополь
31.03.2018 ФК Энергия Н-К 0-1 Николаев-2
31.03.2018 Металлист 1925 4-0 Ингулец-2
1.04.2018 Таврия 1-0 Реал Фарма


-
24-й Тур
Дата Команди
06.04.2018 Ингулец-2 1-3 ФК Днепр
06.04.2018 Николаев-2 0-0 Мир
07.04.2018 Судостроитель 1-3 ФК Энергия Н-К
07.04.2018 Никополь 0-0 Таврия
07.04.2018 СК Днепр-1 1-0 Металлист1925
10.04.2018 Металлург Зп 0-4 Реал Фарма


-
25-й Тур
Дата Команди
13.04.2018 ФК Днепр 1-2 СК Днепр-1
14.04.2018 Мир 5-0 Судостроитель
14.04.2018 Таврия 2-0 Николаев-2
14.04.2018 Энергия Н-К 2-1 Ингулец-2
15.04.2018 Металлист 1925 3-0 Металлург Зп
16.04.2018 Реал Фарма 2-0 Никополь


-
26-й Тур
Дата Команди
20.04.2018 Металлург Зп 0-4 Никополь
20.04.2018 Николаев-2 1-1 Реал Фарма
21.04.2018 Ингулец-2 1-1 Мир
22.04.2018 Судостроитель 0-4 Таврия
22.04.2018 СК Днепр-1 1-0 Энергия Н-К
22.04.2018 Металлист 1925 3-0 ФК Днепр


-
27-й Тур
Дата Команди
27.04.2018 ФК Днепр  2-1 Металлург Зп
27.04.2018 Таврия 1-0 Ингулец-2
27.04.2018 Реал-Фарма  4-1  Судостроитель
28.04.2018 Энергия Н-К 1-0   Металлист 1925
28.04.2018 Мир 1-1   СК Днепр-1
28.04.2018 Никополь 2-2   Николаев-2




28-й Тур
Дата Команди
1.05.2018 Ингулец-2  0-1 Реал-Фарма
2.05.2018 ФК Днепр 0-1 Энергия Н-К
2.05.2018 СК Днепр-1  4-2  Таврия
2.05.2018 Металлист 1925 1-4   Мир
2.05.2018 Судостроитель 2-4   Никополь
3.05.2018 Металлург Зп 0-8   Николаев-2




29-й Тур
Дата Команди
5.05.2018 Никополь  2-1 Ингулец-2
6.05.2018 Реал -Фарма 1-0 СК Днепр-1
6.05.2018 Энергия Н-К  7-0  Металлург Зп
6.05.2018 Таврия 2-0   Металлист 1925
6.05.2018 Мир 3-1   ФК Днепр
7.08.2018 Николаев-2 3-1   Судостроитель




30-й Тур
Дата Команди
11.05.2018 Металлург Зп  1-2 Судостроитель
12.05.2018 Энергия Н-К 2-0 Мир
12.05.2018 СК Днепр-1  1-0  Никополь
12.05.2018 Металлист 1925 1-1   Реал-Фарма
13.05.2018 ФК Днепр 1-2   Таврия
13.05.2018 Ингулец-2 0-1   Нмколаев-2




31-й Тур
Дата Команди
18.05.2018 Судостроитель  1-2 Ингулец-2
19.05.2018 Мир 3-1 Металлург Зп
19.05.2018 Таврия  1-0  Энергия Н-К
19.05.2018 Реал Фарма 1-0   ФК Днепр
19.05.2018 Никополь 1-0   Металлист 1925
19.05.2018 Николаев-2 0-5   СК Днепр-1




32-й Тур
Дата Команди
25.05.2018 ФК Днепр-  1-1 Никополь
26.05.2018 СК Днепр-1 8-0 Судостроитель
26.05.2018 Металлист 1925  4-0  Николаев-2
26.05.2018 ФК Энергия 1-1   Реал Фарма
26.05.2018 Мир 0-1   Таврия
26.05.2018 Металлург Зп 2-4   Ингулец-2




33-й Тур
Дата Команди
31.05.2018 Николаев-2  1-2 ФК Днепр
2.06.2018 Таврия 9-0 Металлург Зп
2.05.2018 Реал Фарма  3-4  Мир
2.05.2018 Никополь 1-2  ФК Энергия НК
2.05.2018 Судостроитель 1-5   Металлист 1925
2.05.2018 Ингулец-2 0-6   Ск Днепр-1




34-й Тур
Дата Команди

 






   


   


   


   




35-й Тур
Дата Команди

 






   


   


   


   




 

Наступний матч


Попередній матч


II Ліга

1. Кремень  17             36
2. Кристалл 17             34
3. Горняк 17
          30
4.

МФК Металлург

17             29
5. Мир
17             27
6. Таврия 17             22
7. Николаев-2 17             19
8.

Реал Фарма

17             16
9. Энергия НК 17             15
10. Никополь 17             8



           

  
           

 

         

 
           

 


 
           

 
           

Останні матчі


ПІДТРИМУЄМО 
 
НАШІ ПАРТНЕРИ 



 
 

 

 

 

 





shop.pfl.ua